Assemblea Territoriale

 

ADAMO ROBERTO (Modica)

ADAMO VINCENZO (Modica)

ALBANI VITO (Comiso)

ALECCI BARTOLOMEO (Scicli)

AUGURALE GIANLUIGI (Vittoria)

BAGLIERI CARMELO (Ispica)

BARRERA CORRADO (Pozzallo)

BASILE CARMELO (Santa Croce Camerina)

BIAZZO GIORGIO (Ragusa)

BOSCARINO ROBERTO (Pozzallo)

CAFISI TONINO (Ispica)

CALOGERO GIOVANNI (Comiso)

CALOGGERO IGNAZIO (Ragusa)

CAMILLIERI SALVATORE (Ragusa)

CANDIANO ROCCO (Vittoria)

CANNATA CARMELO (Modica)

CANNATA TOMMASO (Modica)

CANTO PIETRO (Ispica)

CAPOBIANCO MARCO (Ragusa)

CASCONE GIUSEPPE (Ragusa)

CASCONE GRAZIANA (Ragusa)

CASSARINO SALVATORE (Modica)

CAVALLO ANTONINO (Ragusa)

CIRMI ANTONINO (Monterosso Almo)

COLOMBO GIOVANNI (Modica)

CRISCIONE EMANUELE (Ragusa)

CUGNATA GABRIELE (Chiaramonte Gulfi)

DI GREGORIO SALVO (Modica)

DI ROSA SALVATORE (Modica)

DIPASQUALE CARMELA (Ragusa)

DONZELLO MASSIMO (Ispica)

DRAGOI CRISTINA (Comiso)

FALLA GIUSEPPE (Scicli)

FATUZZO GIUSEPPE (Vittoria)

FERNANDEZ GIUSEPPE (Vittoria)

GENOVESE DANIELE (Ragusa)

GIANNONE FABRIZIO (Comiso)

GIANNONE LUCIANO (Ragusa)

INGALLINELLA SANDRA (Ragusa)

IURATO ANDREA (Modica)

LA ROSA SALVATORE (Comiso)

LOPES IGNAZIO (Scicli)

MARTORANA CARMELO (Ragusa)

MASUZZO MARCO (Comiso)

MODICA BELVIGLIO MARIA CARMELA (Modica)

MODICA BELVIGLIO STEFANIA (Modica)

MORANA IGNAZIO (Modica)

OCCHIPINTI FRANCESCO (Scicli)

OCCHIPINTI GIOVANNA (Ragusa)

PANNUZZO ROSARIO (Giarratana)

POIDOMANI ROSARIO (Modica)

RANDAZZO SEBASTIANO GIUSEPPE (Vittoria)

RE CARMELO (Ispica)

RE SALVATORE (Ragusa)

RIMMAUDO DEBORAH (Ragusa)

RIZZA GIOVANNI (Pozzallo)

ROCCUZZO GIAMPAOLO (Chiaramonte Gulfi)

ROSA ANTONINO (Vittoria)

RUTA GIOVANNI (Scicli)

RUTA GIUSEPPE (Modica)

RUTA MICHELE (Pozzallo)

RUTA PIERO (Modica)

SAMMITO NATALE (Ispica)

SANTOCONO GIUSEPPE (Vittoria)

SAVARINO DAVIDE (Modica)

SAVARINO GIORGIO (Modica)

SCALONE MAURIZIO (Ragusa)

SCARSO GIUSEPPE (Giarratana)

SCIVOLETTO VINCENZO (Modica)

SELVAGGIO SALVATORE (Scicli)

SGARLATA ROSARIO (Ragusa)

SOLARINO ORAZIO (Pozzallo)

SORTINO ROSARIO (Modica)

SPADARO ORAZIO (Ispica)

SPADARO SALVATORE (Modica)

SPADOLA VINCENZO (Pozzallo)

TIRALOSI SANTI MARIO (Ragusa)

TROVATO GUGLIELMO (Scicli)

TUMINO SANTO (Ragusa)

VARACALLI BRUNO (Comiso)

VINDIGNI ANTONIO (Modica)

VITALE GIORGIO (Ragusa)